TV Channels and Networks broadcasting our TERRA SANTA NEWS 

 

Language TV Broadcasters Day Time Website
Arabic        
  Telelumiere

Sunday

Tuesday

20.00

15:00

www.noursat.tv

Sat7
Cairo - Egypt

Saturday 20:00 Cairo time  
English        
  Salt and Light Catholic Media Foundation Tuesdays  8pm ET www.saltandlighttv.org
  PBC

Wednesday

Saturday

19.00

07.00 - 18.03

web.pbc.co.kr
Quincy Cable Access - USA Sunday UTC-004 summer and UTC-005 winter  
Telecare

Monday

Wednesday

8:00PM

11:00AM

 
Italiano        
  Salt and Light Catholic Media Foundation Mercoledì 4:30pm ET www.saltandlighttv.org
  TV2000

Sabato

Domenica

12:00

8:15, 17:20

www2.tv2000.it
         
  Telechiara
 

Domenica

Sabato

6:30

23:00

telechiara.gruppovideomedia.it


         
  Teledehon Sabato
Domenica

23:00

12.15

http://www.teledehon.it/
  Fano Tv

Sabato

Domenica

18:55

09:45 - 12:30 - 23:00

http://www.occhioallanotizia.it/
  Valsesia TV Sabato 14.30 - 19.20 http://www.valsesiatv.it/
 

Teleradiopace tv

tvTeleradiopace Tv 2:

Domenica

Lunedì 

Domenica 

Lunedì

Lunedì 

Martedi'

17.10

20.00

17,10

21:10

23:25

00:55

http://www.teleradiopace.tv/
  TV Libera

Sabato

Domenica 

Lunedì 

14.40

19.30

12.20

 
  Teleradio Padre Pio Lunedì 10.00 http://www.teleradiopadrepio.it/
  TSTV Benevento

Giovedi 
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica 

21,00
23,00
15,30
19,30

  TELEBENE WEB TV   http://www.telebene.it/
Português        
  Cancao Nova Terça-feira / Sexta-feira 13.00 http://www.cancaonova.com/
Español        
  Cristovision

Viernes

Sabado 

13:00 - 19:00

13:00 - 19:00

http://www.cristovision.tv/
  Fundacion Radio Santa Maria Tv Toledo Domingo 9.50 - 23.00 http://www.rtvd.org/
  Popular TV (Murcia)

Sábado

Domingo

Lunes

21.00

21.30

8.30

http://www.populartvmurcia.com
  Cetelmon TV

Domingo

Martes

20.45

22.00

http://www.cetelmon.tv/
  Guadalupe Radio TV Martes y Jueves  3:00 pm http://www.ustream.tv/channel/guadaluperadiotv
  Ucv TV

Sabado

Domingo

07:00

18:00

http://www.ucvtv.cl
 

JN19 HD
Lima – Peru’

Sunday 10 AM 
10 PM
 
  TELEFIDES – EL CANAL CATTOLICO Monday and Wednesday 19.00
  12.30
 
Français        
  Salt and Light Catholic Media Foundation Dimanche 7:30pm ET www.saltandlighttv.org
  KTO

Lundi

Mardi

19:40 - 22:15

10:45 - 17:05

www.ktotv.com
Polski        
  Trwam TV Poniedziałek 16.40 - 23.55 www.tv-trwam.pl
Slovensko        
  Exodus TV Ponedeljek / Nedelja  07.00 - 08.00 13.00 - 14.00 19.00 - 20.00 www.exodus.si
Slovensky        
  Tv Lux

Pondelok

Utorok

Streda

štvrtok

20.10

16.40

15.30

14.20

www.tvlux.sk
Česky        
  Tv Noe

Středa 

Následující dny, čtvrtek - úterý vysíláme celkem v pěti reprízách, které nemají trvale stanovené vysílací časy

19.20 www.tvnoe.cz
Hungarian        
  Bonum TV  Friday 21:30 www.bonumtv.hu
Croatian        
  LaudatoTV  Saturday 19:10h CET www.laudato.hr

 

 

Web partners: